1 Bertha Schack 103.10
2 Kean Erasmus 63.40
3 Clive Hutchinson 51.74
4 Stephan Erasmus 46.42
5 Cornelia Hutchinson 37.33
6 JW Erasmus 35.65
7 Ruan van Rooyen 34.47
8 Eddie Schack 34.33
9 Andre Erasmus 30.58
10 Daniel van Boxel 26.06
10km 29December2019 09h00      
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1033 Bertha Schack F 67 1:25:27
           
5km 29December2019 09h00      
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1039 Clive Hutchinson M 48 0:27:26
2 1042 Kean Erasmus M 7 0:27:27
3 1044 Stephan Erasmus M 6 0:39:24
4 1040 Cornelia Hutchinson F 38 0:39:39
5 1043 JW Erasmus M 10 0:43:19
6 1041 Andre Erasmus M 39 0:43:20
7 1033 Eddie Schack M 66 0:48:14
           
5km 29December2019 06h00      
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 H2 Ruan van Rooyen M 26 0:31:36
2 H1 Danny van Boxel M 68 1:08:44
1 Fanie Naude 923.96
2 Magda Vermaak 473.80
3 Magda Nel 238.77
4 Michael Lamprecht 202.11
5 Casper Erasmus 201.20
6 Pieter Botha 160.92
7 Keagan Malan 155.00
8 Teresa Hutchinson 137.23
9 Peter Rasmussen 113.60
10 Christopher Ferguson 112.65
11 Andre Cronje 110.63
12 SW de Lange 107.53
13 Nicky Booyens 104.20
14 Bertha Schack 101.76
15 Anél Pelser 93.22
16 Donald Young 92.64
17 Hubri Bruyn 81.30
18 Stefan Roodt 71.82
19 Leandri Botha 69.65
20 Daniel van Boxel 67.20
21 Carmen Roos 55.56
22 Jacques Schoombe 49.42
23 Evan Schotel 48.19
24 Carla du Randt 47.17
25 Johan Pieterse 40.09
26 Milene Hill 36.31
27 Maria Concalves 29.20
28 Eddie Schack 29.12
29 Stephan de Lange 27.13
30 Ferdi Roodt 26.66
31 Nelmarie de Lange 25.22
32 Megan Concalves 24.52
33 Theo van der Merwe 23.37
34 Ricardo Concalves 21.46
35 Storm Pearson 17.73
5km 28December2019 09h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1038 Anél Pelser F 47 1:10:48 46.61 93.22
               
5km 28December2019 09h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 H1 Evan Schotel M 51 0:55:24 26.25 26.25
2 1035 Fanie Naude M 61 0:55:25 28.56 28.56
               
20km 28December2019 06h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1035 Fanie Naude M 61 2:17:42 50.74 202.96
               
15km 28December2019 06h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1030 Pieter Botha M 50 1:27:12 53.64 160.92
               
10km 28December2019 06h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1031 Peter Rasmussen M 54 0:54:46 56.8 113.6
2 1034 Magda Vermaak F 55 1:11:21 51.34 102.68
3 1020 Johan Pieterse M 55 1:17:35 40.43 80.86
4 1032 Bertha Schack F 67 1:26:34 50.88 101.76
5 1036 Jacques Schoombe M 36 1:49:33 24.71 49.42
6 1037 Carmen Roos F 36 1:49:34 27.78 55.56
               
5km 28December2019 06h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1029 Leandri Botha F 9 0:24:32 69.65 69.65
2 1033 Eddie Schack M 66 0:56:51 29.12 29.12
June Smith 227.40 227.40
Daniel Smith 220.08 220.08
Jan Jnr Kruger 103.06 103.06
Sarel Christiaan van Zyl (Riaan) 66.92 66.92
Armore Kruger 29.43 29.43
Evan Schotel 47.29 25.35
Daniel van Boxel 91.83 24.63
10km 26December2019 09h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 H2 Evan Schotel M   0:57:22    
               
10km 26December2019 09h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1028 Riaan van Zyl M   1:37:00    
               
20km 26December2019 07h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1025 Daniel Smith M   1:57:07    
2 1024 June Smith F   2:19:29    
               
2.5km 26December2019 07h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1027 Jan Jnr Kruger M 9 0:12:01    
               
5km 26December2019 06h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1027 Jan Jnr Kruger M 9 0:23:37    
2 H1 Danny van Boxel M 68 1:08:30    
               
2.5km 26December2019 06h00          
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1026 Armore Kruger F 12 0:14:03