d2499eee f33c 4653 8e44 54e88176cf12

15km 2February2020 09h00 4-2    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1006 Derek Ferguson M 65 2:27:53
2 1011 Christopher Ferguson M 31 2:28:05
           
5km 2February2020 08h00 4-1    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1006 Derek Ferguson M 65 0:27:55
2 1005 Evan Schotel M 51 0:59:41
3 1004 Siobhan Schotel F 24 0:59:44
           
10km 2February2020 06h00 4-1    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1011 Christopher Ferguson M 31 1:20:00
           
15km 1February2020 18h00 N1-8    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1011 Christopher Ferguson M 31 1:58:36
           
10km 1February2020 15h00 A1-1    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1011 Christopher Ferguson M 31 1:47:22
2 1016 Stefan Roodt M 52 1:47:50
           
10km 1February2020 09h00 3-10    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1011 Christopher Ferguson M 31 1:35:38
           
5km 1February2020 09h00 3-10    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1023 Louis Mulder M 62 0:35:02
           
15km 1February2020 05h00 3-9    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1011 Christopher Ferguson M 31 2:05:27
           
5km 1February2020 06h00 3-9    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1012 Cherise Barnard F 19 0:37:58
           
15km 31January2020 18h00 N1-7    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1011 Christopher Ferguson M 31 1:21:10
1 Fanie Naude 1618.16
2 Magda Vermaak 625.92
3 Christopher Ferguson 569.57
4 Stefan Roodt 492.62
5 Johan Pieterse 405.79
6 Pieter Botha 363.84
7 Daniel van Boxel 361.40
8 Justin Sher 263.35
9 Bertha Schack 243.28
10 Magda Nel 238.77
11 Brandon Finn 236.04
12 June Smith 227.40
13 Daniel Smith 220.08
14 SW de Lange 218.06
15 Bradley Brand 207.68
16 Michael Lamprecht 202.11
17 Casper Erasmus 201.20
18 Leandri Botha 167.46
19 Derek Ferguson 167.18
20 Kobus Bresler 161.64
21 Denice Brand 160.46
22 Keagan Malan 155.00
23 Teresa Hutchinson 137.23
24 Line Nel 123.21
25 Danel Campbell 118.14
26 Peter Rasmussen 113.60
27 Andre Cronje 110.63
28 Nicky Booyens 104.20
29 Jan Jnr Kruger 100.48
30 Evan Schotel 97.91
31 Anél Pelser 93.22
32 Eddie Schack 93.18
33 Donald Young 92.64
34 Charmaine Warriker 90.60
35 Hubri Bruyn 81.30
36 Meldon Kruger 75.14
37 Nelmarie de Lange 68.32
38 Sarel Christiaan van Zyl (Riaan) 66.92
39 Kean Erasmus 63.40
40 Carmen Roos 55.56
41 Debbie Mervitz 53.80
42 Ferdi Roodt 52.04
43 Clive Hutchinson 51.74
44 Jacques Schoombe 49.42
45 Carla du Randt 47.17
46 Stephan Erasmus 46.42
47 Louis Mulder 45.57
48 Joseph Jnr Mervitz 44.50
49 Carina Kotze 38.60
50 Cherise Barnard 38.11
51 Cornelia Hutchinson 37.33
52 Milene Hill 36.31
53 JW Erasmus 35.65
54 Ruan van Rooyen 34.47
55 Louis Finn 33.12
56 Joseph Mervitz 33.09
57 Ruan de Villiers 32.93
58 Jadien Kruger 31.49
59 McCayla Warriker 31.04
60 Andre Erasmus 30.58
61 Maria Concalves 29.20
62 Rickus de Villiers 27.81
63 Armore Kruger 27.28
64 Stephan de Lange 27.13
65 Megan Concalves 24.52
66 Siobhan Schotel 24.13
67 Theo van der Merwe 23.37
68 Ricardo Concalves 21.46
69 Marcell Douglas 19.31
70 Storm Pearson 17.73
1 Justin Sher 263.35
2 Stefan Roodt 260.29
3 Johan Pieterse 206.72
4 Fanie Naude 205.12
5 Christopher Ferguson 153.83
6 Daniel van Boxel 148.79
7 Charmaine Warriker 90.60
8 Louis Mulder 45.57
9 Cherise Barnard 38.11
10 McCayla Warriker 31.04
11 Marcell Douglas 19.31
12 Nelmarie de Lange 14.62
13 SW de Lange 13.42
1 Justin Sher 263.35
2 Stefan Roodt 208.24
3 Johan Pieterse 206.72
4 Fanie Naude 205.12
5 Daniel van Boxel 118.30
6 Charmaine Warriker 90.60
7 McCayla Warriker 31.04
8 Marcell Douglas 19.31
9 Nelmarie de Lange 14.62
10 SW de Lange 13.42
10km 26January2020 09h30 3-8    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1038 Charmaine Warriker F 49 1:14:36
           
5km 26January2020 09h30 3-8    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1018 Fanie Naude M 61 0:36:00
           
5km 26January2020 08h00 3-7    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1031 McCayla Warriker F 24 0:46:26
2 1032 Marcell Douglas M   1:06:05
           
20km 26January2020 06h00 3-7    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1018 Fanie Naude M 61 2:53:25
           
15km 25January2020 06h00 3-5    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 1020 Johan Pieterse M 55 1:58:08
2 A2 Stefan Roodt M 52 3:09:32
           
5km 25January2020 06h00 3-5    
           
Position Race number Name     Time
           
1 A1 Danny van Boxel M 68 1:01:19