15km 16February2020 10h00 H4-7        
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1002 Stefan Roodt M 52 2:56:48 26.91 80.73
               
2.5km 16February2020 08h00 4-9        
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1054 Corinne Oosthuizen F 65 0:35:41 28.29 28.29
               
5km 16February2020 08h00 4-9        
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1051 Reinhard Koen M 14 0:23:31 59.01 59.01
2 1052 Ashton van Niekerk M 11 0:39:31 37.86 37.86
3 1053 Elmarie Koen F 14 0:48:30 31.55 31.55
               
Myrun #6 16 February 2020
             
               
15km 16February2020 06h00 4-9        
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1070 Kabir Dhupelia M 29 1:37"28 42.22 126.66
               
15 15February2020 07h00 4-7        
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1060 Oliver Ruhl M 49 1:37:53 47.4 142.2
2 1071 Glen Noome M. 45 2:06:37 35.47 106.41
               
10 15February2020 07h00 4-7        
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1061 Christine Walsh F 50 1:37:53 34.97 69.94
               
5km 14February2020 07h30 H4-7        
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1003 Peter Wilgenbus M 60 1:01:05 25.68 25.68
2 1002 Stefan Roodt M 52 1:01:06 23.99 23.99
               
5km 13February2020 08h00 H4-6        
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1002 Stefan Roodt M 52 1:01:30 23.84 23.84
               
5km 11February2020 08h00 H4-5        
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1002 Stefan Roodt M 52 1:00:21 24.29 24.29
               
10km 10February2020 08h00 HN2-1        
               
Position Race number Name     Time Age grading Points
               
1 1001 Danny van Boxel M 68 2:07:19 27.66 55.32
2 1002 Stefan Roodt M 52 2:07:29 24 48